Vilistlased

1940
1. Ülo Aarma
2. Irene Pommer (Abel)
3. Hilda Albrecht (Brikker)
4. Irene Arus(Eisen)
5. Rudolf Isak
6. Laine Randviir (Laugasson)
7. Aino Hain (Mandel)
8. Therese Kala (Mõts)
9. Eldor Teska


1941 Klassijuhataja Rihhard Iher

1. Ida Abel
2. Lydia Stein (Ilves)
3. Agnes Valusk (Kikas)
4. Vambola Kongo
5. Ülo Kull
6. Maimu Skiller (Käsik)
7. Endla Kana (Leis)
8. Valfried Leis
9. Manivald Muru
10. Vambola Mäe
11. Nikolai Paulus
12. Sale Puru
13. Eha Kongo (Teska)
14. Eha Uibo


1942

1. Arnold Ansi
2. Ilmi Puhm (Horn)
3. Elmar Horn
4. Erika Tiisler (Jõgeva)
5. Leida Kleinson
6. Hans Kostabi
7. Milda Kõva (Lehter)
8. Hella Mäeoja
9. Alfred Oda
10. Aleksandra Puura (Paulus)
11. Agu Kongo
12. Evald Plangi
13. Valter Raudsepp
14. Asta Potter (Reiman)
15. Asta Linnas (Tilgar)
16. Erika Raag (Turvas
17. Ilmi Veske
18. Marie Ilves
19. Endel Tilgar
20. Aleksei Savin


1943

1. Vilma Jallai (Abel)
2. Eha Könn (Isak)
3. Õie-Erika Pallav (Jürgens)
4. Maria Kala
5. Aino Kostabi
6. Voldemar Kreitzberg
7. Heiti Kurvits
8. Erich Käremägi
9. Evald Lehter
10. Heino Liiber
11. Ella Mandel
12. Koidula (Uder) Padar
13. Eha Käsik (Raudsepp)
14. Feliks Rõivas
15. Heino Saarik
16. Vergiine Tuunas


1944


1945 Klassijuhataja Silvia Kaitsa

1. Aime Aidla (Aarma)
2. Lehte Käis (Harula)
3. Elli Kivi (Hõra)
4. Raimund Kakri
5. Aleksa Kala
6. Laine Raidaru (Orr)
7. Ilse Piho) Kõiver
8. Kalju Raudsepp
9. Erich Stalde
10. Aime Espenberg (Teska)
11. Villi- Olaf Uder
12. Elvira Vainre (Laugason)


1946 Klassijuhataja Silvia Kaitsa

1. Heldur Allev
2. Leida Kamber(Edesi)
3. Hilda Täht (Edesi)
4. Leili Raigla (Hõra)
5. Astrid Kikas
6. Elmar Mandel
7. Lembit Mosona
8. Erich Oda
9. Vambola Plangi
10. Aino-Agate Haugas (Reiman)
11. Eha Siivak (Stalde)
12. Endel Saia
13. Milvi Kaljuvee (Seliksaar)
14. Virve Kuklase (Tuvik)
15. Hilma Tint
16. Asta Meister (Veski)


1947 Klassijuhataja Voldemar Kana
1. Voldemar Ilves
2. Valve Käremägi (Heiberg)
3. Helgi Vahimets (Kakri)
4. Garonne Ots
5. Eha Urm (Padar)
6. Hilja Post (Potter)
7. Heldur Samarüütel
8. Aino Mägi (Teever)
9. Milvi Tuvik
10. Erich Turvas
11. Maimu Raha (Uder)
12. Endla Vedel


1948 Klassijuhataja Silvia Kaitsa

1. Tiiu Anton (Hankov)
2. Elli Leok (Jürioja)
3. Asta Rist (Jürgens)
4. Mihkel Kala
5. Heldur Kiri
6. Helmut Kostabi
7. Edmund Kikkas
8. Heldur Lehter
9. Helmut Linnas
10. Kalju Potter
11. Helgi Pukk (Uibo)
12. Kalju Plangi
13. Säde Rae (Piirmaa)
14. Eha Tühis(Saaia)
15. Selma Suvi (Zopp)
16. Heldur Turvas
17. Lembit Ots
18. Heino Vanik
19. Feliks Vedel


1949 Klassijuhataja Hans Vedler
1. Vambola Jürgens
2. Milvi Kotkas (Kikas)
3. Anni Loitmets (Kala)
4. Arno Kostabi
5. Asta Krevald
6. Kalju Kelp
7. Helbe (Leis)
8. Heino Mehine
9. Ilmar Mändmets
10. Kalju Navi
11. Asta Keel (Plangi)
12. Mall Paate (Riivik)
13. Valdur Saia
14. Koidula Pedaja (Simmul)
15. Hilja Oinus (Stalde)
16. Helgi Otto (Taalfeld)
17. Aime Simson (Tuvik)
18. Evi Vanik


1950 Klassijuhataja Elfride Kostabi

1. Endla Saare (Jürioja)
2. Taimi Kato (Kakri)
3. Anni Kala
4. Jaan Mägi
5. Väino Märdimäe
6. Leili Kreitsberg (Orr)
7. Elvi Teder (Ots)
8. Evi Kikas(Pullerits)
9. Viivi-Helju Mäe (Potter)
10. Helvi Raudne
11. Valdeko Saia
12. Tiiu Õkva (Seliksaar)
13. Eha Ottender(Simmul)
14. Maria Paltsep (Teral)
15. Aili Saame (Vaab)
16. Liidia Verro
17. Valter Vaab
18. Elvi Stalde (Vaab)


1951
1. Voldemar Eisenschmidt
2. Asta Kass(Ilves)
3. Väino Jahu
4. Atso-Heinar Jõks
5. Vambola Kallas
6. Väino Kilp
7. Evi Käärik (Kleinson)
8. Valdur Mändmets
9. Aino Oda
10. Urve Ots
11. Maimu Tedre (Potter)
12. Tiiu Põder
13. Elmar Pääslane
14. Helve Peterson (Turvas)
15. Hillar Tuvik
16. Ülo-Olimar Uder
17. Maimu Leisalu (Vanamõisa)
18. Heldur Vedel
19. Heljut Veske


1952 
1. Olev Edesi
2. Milvi Sloog (Heiberg)
3. Silvia Raudsepp (Hõim)
4. Raimond Jahu
5. Juhan Jürgens
6. Linda Muru (Jürgens)
7. Leida Luik (Kala)
8. Heli Tinno (Kakri)
9. Kalju Kõvatu
10. Vaino Kelp
11. Raili Stalkova (Mõtshärg)
12. Helgi Prits (Mändmets)
13. Leida Zuts (Paulus)
14. Juho Pellä
15. Virve Post (Mikson)
16. Milvi Ristoja (Tuvik)
17. Viivi Tuvik
18. Maido Vola


1953 Klassijuhataja Helju Zirk

1. Helvi Kikkas (Ansi)
2. Mart Jõks
3. Mall Golubova (Kleinson)
4. Helju (Lau) Melts
5. Hele-Mall Ilves (Merisalu)
6. Robert Mägi
7. Jaan Palo
8. Elviira Parker (Russ)
9. Heldur Piho
10. Maie Rohtmets (Piho)
11. Genadi Popman
12. Eti-Marie Rannit
13. Aime (Leis) Ojaperv
14. Valjo-Valdeko Reiman
15. Jüri Repp
16. Rudolf Verro
17. Vello Veski
18. Vello Võro
19. Eha (Väliste)


1954 Klassijuhataja Elfride Kostabi
1. Lii Jesabell (Bürkand)
2. Laine Tannenberg (Helendi)
3. Helbe Põder (Kala)
4. Evi Kongo
5. Evi Krevald
6. Tooni Luukas
7. Jaan Matvejev
8. Jaan Mõtshärg
9. Valve Paju (Mändmets)
10. Elina Vissel (Pellä)
11. Arno Piirimägi
12. Einar Rannit
13. Silvi Terve (Raudsepp)
14. Eduard Rätsep
15. Virve Toom (Saia)
16. Ingrid Baumann (Schwendtke)
17. Kalju Simson
18. Valjo Sügis
19. Anna Tattar
20. Linda Tähepõld
21. Taivo Uder
22. Aino Pettai (Vaab)
23. Kalju Vorms


1955 Klassijuhataja Helju Zirk

1. Heino Abel
2. Heiki Armolik
3. Jüri Eisen
4. Kalju Jürioja
5. Kalju Kilp
6. Sirje Nool (Kostabi)
7. Leonhard Mettus
8. Maimu Laanes (Mändmets)
9. Leili Käba (Palo)
10. Tõnu Potter
11. Mihhail Provotorov
12. Vello Raudsepp
13. Väino Raudsepp
14. Valve Heliste (Simmul)
15. Liidia Abner (Stalkova-Provotorova)
16. Tõnu Tamm
17. Liivi Veske (Teever)
18. Väino Leok
19. Valentina Varik (Tootsman)
20. Helge Juhkam (Vaab)
21. Malle Kivi (Vaal)
22. Helve Voolas


1956 Klassijuhataja Helgi Kuklase

1. Ellen Haljend (Ilp)
2. Ago Kallas
3. Vaino Kallas
4. Villu Kongo
5. Malle Krevald
6. Maie Rebane (Mehine)
7. Lembit Mändmets
8. Helve Olesk (Mikson)
9. Arvo Padar
10. Leili Seim (Paulus)
11. Nikolai Petrov
12. Heiti Piho
13. Leonard Põder
14. Ilme Orr (Raudnael)
15. Gerta Reimus
16. Vello Saks
17. Helju Oja (Simson)
18. Laine Täht
19. Ene Uibo (Unt)


1957 Klassijuhataja Helju Zirk

1. Elmar Jürioja
2. Valve Plangi (Kostabi)
3. Külli Kuhi
4. Tõnu Lukk
5. Inga Martinova (Unt)
6. Aleksander Matvejev
7. Imbi Jõeloo (Navi)
8. Maruta Varrak (Pakalns)
9. Idi Reimus
10. Valve Saarva
11. Helju Sookask
12. Enno Tamm
13. Ene Naar (Teder)
14. Tiiu Ilver (Todesson)
15. Vello Tuvik
16. Elve Mehine (Varik)
17. Higo Vedel
18. Vello Unt


1958 Klassijuhataja Helju Zirk

1. Vaike Talv (Edesi)
2. Helga Miil (Helendi)
3. Vaino Hõim
4. Külli Kukk (Ilp)
5. Lehte Kurvits (Kiilu)
6. Luule Pütsep (Kinna)
7. Valdur Kleinson
8. Salme Kõivsaar
9. Kaja Leis
10. Väino Mängli
11. Leo Põder
12. Helvi Saia
13. Verner Schwendtke
14. Ene Täht
15. Maret Kostabi (Unt)
16. Urve Vaht (Voolas)
17. Erik Vosman


1959

1. Kalev Armulik
2. Kalju Haljend
3. August Hõim
4. Ado Iher
5. Vello Jahu
6. Mare Vill (Jürioja)
7. Heli Pook (Kala)
8. Robert Kiilu
9. Anne Kivend
10. Liidia Kungus (Kõvvato)
11. Helgi Kütt
12. Arvo Lehtmäe
13. Maia Ivask (Liiber)
14. Valeeria Liiming (Madisson)
15. Helmut Mõts
16. Väino Repp
17. Viive Elias (Sõir)
18. Jüri Tuvik
19. Urve Tuvik
20. Merike Unt
21. Evi Vedel
22. Kalju Vedel


1960 Klassijuhataja Helju Zirk

1. Jaak Leis
2. Luule Lutu (Asson)
3. Liivi Ots (Hõim)
4. Nikolai Kalinin
5. Helle Kõosaar (Kamber)
6. Valter Kiilu
7. Avo Kinna
8. Maia Müürsepp (Kreevald)
9. Maimu Peerna (Leis)
10. Karl Piho
11. Sirje Saar (Piirimägi)
12. Hele Sikk (Reiman)
13. Aavo Saarva


1961

Lõpetasid VII klassi

1. Ilme Allas
2. Harry Hallap
3. Vello Heiberg
4. Härtsi Müürsepp (Jakobson)
5. Rein Järvpõld
6. Eve Kossar
7. Maimu Kõvatu
8. Liivi Vijard (Leis)
9. Madis Leis
10. Leo Madisson
11. Aita Kängsepp (Mängli)
12. Heli Potter
13. Helju Hõim (Pähna)
14. Külli Kõiv (Raudsepp)
15. Aita Vainola (Väre)
16. Ilme Allas
17. Härtsi Müürsepp


1962

Lõpetasid VIII klassi Klassijuhataja Voldemar Madisson

1. Ilme Allas
2. Härtsi Müürsepp (Jakobson)
3. Rein Järvpõld
4. Maimu Kõvatu
5. Liivi Vijard (Leis)
6. Leonid Madisson
7. Aita Kängsepp (Mängli)
8. Heli Potter
9. Helju Hõim (Pähna)
10. Külliki Kõiv (Raudsepp)
11. Aita Vainola (Vare)

1963

1. Aino Nagel (Abel)
2. Tiiu Zirp (Armolik)
3. Aivo Ilp
4. Liivi Pakler (Jahu)
5. Avo Kostabi
6. Aili Leis
7. Luule Kits (Mehine)
8. Ilmi Puusepp (Paulus)
9. Valli Johanson (Roosbaum)
10. Liidia Velga (Sõir)
11. Ene Eigo (Todesson)
12. Asta Täht
13. Mare Torop (Vall)
14. Ivar Võro
15. Silvi Mäesalu (Võõras)


1964 Klassijuhataja Ulvi Nael

1. Uno Abel
2. Külli Kuur (Allas)
3. Ülla Hütt
4. Erich Kahar
5. Kalle Kreevald
6. Neidi Salmisto (Lakovits)
7. Aino Soodla (Matvejeva)
8. Tamara Miiling
9. Mare Tormis (Piho)
10. Kalev Pufal
11. Ahti Tiisler
12. Hele –Mall Tanberg (Tilgar)
13. Maidu Valusk
14. Hans Vedel
15. Helve Vill


1965 Klassijuhataja Leili Vaal

1. Inge -Varju Lindre (Allas)
2. Lauri Brükland
3. Otto Danilson
4. Heino Haan
5. Helju Haan
6. Jaan Hõim
7. Kalle Jõgeva
8. Aksel Krich
9. Harri Kuur
10. Taivo Käsik
11. Aare Leis
12. Udo Leis
13. Vilve Alliksoo (Leis)
14. Tiina Liiber
15. Siiri Navi
16. Kanni Toomsalu (Padar)
17. Heini Paulus
18. Heldur Paulus
19. Anu Platser (Piho)
20. Kalev Piirimägi
21. Iivi Masponov (Russ)
22. Valetina (Saiga)
23. Üvi Nissor (Uder)
24. Viktor Udu
25. Milvi (Vaal)
26. Valju Vill


1966 Klassijuhataja

1. Valdo Blum
2. Aleksander Borissov
3. Külli Hütt
4. Heldur Ivvan
5. Aili Kramp
6. Voldemar Kõiv
7. Mati Madisson
8. Heino Matvejev
9. Õie Haabmets (Pann)
10. Malle Jurs (Paulus)
11. Ludmilla Provotorova
12. Are Sarik
13. Erich Täht
14. Are Uder
15. Urve Vaab


1967 Klassijuhataja Helju Zirk

1. Luule Parman (Abel)
2. Raili Trump (Bürkland)
3. Lea Valge (Hollo)
4. Sirje Kuslapuu (Ivvan)
5. Tõnu Kiilu
6. Helle Danilson (Kõiv)
7. Mart Käsik
8. Liia Padar
9. Tiia Põldsaar (Piho)
10. Ivi Teor (Pufal)
11. Aime Vunder (Raag)
12. Tõnu Raudsepp
13. Ingrid Oja (Russ)
14. Mart Sarik
15. Kaie Keskküla (Simmul)
16. Jaak Tilger
17. Ain Vaher
18. Sale Maranik (Vestman)


1968 Klassijuhataja Emilie Tamm

1. Ludmilla Bogdanova (Borissova)
2. Igor Danilson
3. Ellen Aasa (Kaarna)
4. Silver Korela
5. Peep Käsik
6. Maie Kalmus (Piho)
7. Zoja Provotova
8. Maia Armulik (Pähna)
9. Milvi Värk (Sarik)
10. Eha Parksepp (Sillaorg)
11. Tõnu Tilgar
12. Valdeko Udu
13. Harri Vaab
14. Tõnu Vill
15. Tõnu Võõras


1969 Klassijuhataja Eha Eisen

1. Helgi Tooding (Blum)
2. Peeter Iher
3. Juta Gordijenko (Kamber)
4. Silvia Ossis (Kongo)
5. Jaan Kukumägi
6. Hille Lehter
7. Linda keerberg (Padar)
8. Liia Arras (Piho)
9. Ants Raag
10. Saima Reedi
11. Iivi Kera (Siivak)
12. Toomas Suvi
13. Hans Tamm
14. Tiiu Teder
15. Vello Teral
16. Evald Täht
17. Tuljo Urm


1970 Klassijuhataja Liivi Kaiv

1. Villu Abel
2. Helgi Kõiv (Jõks)
3. Rein Käsik
4. Kalle Lees
5. Jüri Maasikmets
6. Urve Mandel
7. Tiiu Sarik (Pann)
8. Kalev Piho
9. Elviira Erik (Saarniit)
10 Toomas Sarik
11 Reino Simm
12 Marje Lees (Teral)
13 Inge Paabusk (Tiisler)
14 Urve Aedmaa (Urm)
15 Merike Vaher


1971 Klassijuhataja Helju Zirk

1. Vilja Haan
2. Maia Marjamägi (Halop)
3. Tiit Kamber
4. Ilmar Kiilu
5. Liidia Miks (Kongo)
6. Viia Haller (Kulberg)
7. Liivi Treimuth (Land)
8. Raivo Musting
9. Luule Prigo (Mägi)
10 Elmo Oja
11 Kalev Padar
12 Riia Udu (Perle)
13 Maire Taaber (Raudsepp)
14 Kaja Saia
15 Mart Sarik
16 Sirje Sarik
17 Eha Mekk (Vaab)


1972 Klassijuhataja Maria Sõrmus

1. Raimond Danilson
2. Leo Hõim
3. Irma Jaason
4. Elviira Inno (Junolainen)
5. Enn Kukumägi
6. Ingrid Land
7. Urve Kaseleht (Lees)
8. Linda Ots (Lehiste)
9. Taivo Ossul
10. Are Ots
11. Valentina Raag (Petrova)
12. Inge Plangi
13. Ülo Pommer
14. Aavo Reedi
15. Vaike Põldsepp (Roosbaum)
16. Voldemar Rosen
17. Miia Palm (Saarik)
18. Kalju Täht


1973 Klassijuhataja Alli Kreevald

1. Silva Teder (Dontsova)
2. Ülle Samuel (Heliloo)
3. Mati Hollo
4. Ülle Iher
5. Aigar Kostabi
6. Guve Kreitsberg
7. Ellen Sinilill (Kuzmina)
8. Luule Jefimtseva (Kõiv)
9. Külli Pai (Kõva)
10. Eha Hergauk (Käremägi)
11. Maimu Nassar (Kärssin)
12. Kalev Lehiste
13. Tiia Reiman (Leis)
14. Aarne Musting
15. Heinar Otto
16. Gennadi Petrov
17. Aavo Piibar
18. Helgi Tammaru (Rattas)
19. Enn Riivik
20. Harri Sikk
21. Hele Adamson (Täht)
22. Imbi Arge (Urm)


1974 Klassijuhataja Eti-Marje Rannit

1. Raivo Haller
2. Enno Jõks
3. Tiia Mõttus (Jõõger)
4. Liilia Toompalu (Kala)
5. Heiki Kelp
6. Aare Kilp
7. Viljar Kinna
8. Toomas Kiri
9. Ülo Kulberg
10. Valeri Kuzmin
11. Ülle Käis
12. Tiiu Tuvike (Käremägi)
13. Veiki Matvejev
14. Ülle Kamarik (Mikson)
15. Eve Orr (Kreitzberg)
16. Ülo Piibar
17. Aivar Stalde
18. Luigi Teder
19. Taimi Kirch (Turvas)
20. Asta Liin (Täht)


1975 Klassijuhataja Aimi Kostabi

1. Rita Golubova
2. Kalle Haan
3. Heiki Ilves
4. Rein Kamber
5. Jukku Kikkas
6. Ülar Kiri
7. Inge Nelk (Kostabi)
8. Jaak Künnapuu
9. Margarita Erm (Provotorova)
10. Evi Raha
11. Raivo Reiljan
12. Kaido Rohtmets
13. Külli Karro (Roosbaum)
14. Tiit Tera


1976 Klassijuhataja Luule Rikkand

1. Vaino Dontsov
2. Siiri Vals (Golubova)
3. Sirje Haller
4. Marju Üle (Ivvan)
5. Peeter Jõks
6. Kalev Jõõger
7. Pille Juhkam (Kelp)
8. Peep Kikkas
9. Aivi Kööbi (Kilp)
10. Aare Kostabi
11. Maidu Kõiv
12. Eve Sirelpuu (Kõva)
13. Üllar Käis
14. Kai (Künnapuu)
15. Tiiu Lehter
16. Arvo Leok
17. Aare Meriloo
18. Maie Kaiv (Muru)
19. Lily Bürkland (Mürk)
20. Aivar Plangi
21. Silvi Pihlakas (Remmelgas)
22. Sirje Loos (Riivik)
23. Aivo Rohtmets
24. Ülle Kiilu (Sillaorg)
25. Vello Simm
26. Urmas Stalde
27. Ene Raudsik (Suvi)
28. Esta Teder


1977 Klassijuhataja Kaidi Järvpõld

1. Aigar Alaniit
2. Aare Arras
3. Jüri Kamber
4. Kalle Kostabi
5. Toomas Lakovits
6. Eliko Musting
7. Kersti Mägi
8. Kaja Veske (Nõgel)
9. Tiit Ossul
10. Valeri Petrov
11. Peeter Pettai
12. Mati Plangi
13. Andres Riivik
14. Mati Roon
15. Aivar Rosenberg
16. Valev Runtal
17. Varno Räst
18. Tiina Reedi (Sarapuu)
19. Enn Seim
20. Ülo Seim
21. Ilme Vals (Sookask)
22. Andrus Soon
23. Kersti Stalde
24. Ene Plangi (Tera)
25. Aivar Tiks
26. Rein Torop
27. Kaja Jõgisuu (Täht)
28. Aina Veski
29. Anneli Kompus (Viin)


1978 Klassijuhataja Karli Kruusevald

1. Helve Nääme (Hausman)
2. Irina Udumäe (Junolainen)
3. Ene Jõks
4. Helgi Sikk (Kala)
5. Ilmar Kala
6. Margo Kivi
7. Rivo Käis
8. Rein Käremägi
9. Anu Künnapuu
10. Vambola Nagel
11. Aino Tamberg (Nõgel)
12. Liilia Ojaveer (Otto)
13. Jüri Petrov
14. Maie Rosen (Piiritalo)
15. Üllar Plangi
16. Aime Raha
17. Toomas Rohtmets
18. Vello Rosen
19. Meelis Rummi
20. Rein Sakkos
21. Ülo Sikk
22. Meelis Turvas
23. Alvar Tuunas


1979 Klassijuhataja Alli Kreevald

1. Taivo Aia
2. Heli Kikas (Dontsova)
3. Kaupo Haan
4. Külvi Raudsepp (Hausman)
5. Irja Sonne (Ivvan)
6. Alver Jaaska
7. Krista Jagomägi (Kikkas)
8. Katrin Joakit (Kostabi)
9. Maila Laanemaa (Lepistu)
10. Taivo Mattis
11. Rainer Mehine
12. Mai Mürk
13. Reet Randmaa
14. Merike Runtal
15. Mart Sakkos
16. Agu Soon
17. Margus Soon
18. Ellen Stalde (Tiks)
19. Kersti Kirs (Tilgar)
20. Ly Uibo (Uder)
21. Valmar Veske
22. Margit Kivinuk (Viirand)


1980 Klassijuhataja Aimi Kostabi

1. Toomas Alter
2. Uno Habe
3. Merike Eelmets (Haljend)
4. Anne Reiljan (Jürgens)
5. Maire Raukas (Kelp)
6. Tiiu Alter (Kivi)
7. Märt Kõivisto
8. Arno Madissoo
9. Mikk Muru
10. Ellen Adelbert (Neve)
11. Anne Kallin (Org)
12. Aili Uba (Paal)
13. Joel Parm
14. Jaanus Pindis
15. Margus Riivik
16. Kalev Sakkos
17. Arved Seeman
18. Liia Seppanen
19. Margus Sookask
20. Varje Sookask (Blum)
21. Heli Kaljurand (Soon)
22. Terje Stalde
23. Karin Tiisler
24. Anne Savioja (Toom)
25. Maire Kikkas (Toom)
26. Vilve Oja (Tõugjas)
27. Heldur Umda
28. Maire Himmal (Vaask)


1981 Klassijuhataja Eti-Marje Rannit

1. Aive Sonne (Abel)
2. Tiit Kikkas
3. Priit Kivi
4. Urmas Kostabi
5. Tarmo Kärson
6. Avo Lusbo
7. Maarika Rosenberg (Matteus)
8. Heiki Musika
9. Pille Tiganik (Pettai)
10. Mati Pikk
11. Roman Provotorov
12. Rita Rummi (Randmaa)
13. Kai Lauri (Sikk)
14. Liina Rätte (Silbaum)
15. Toomas Timofejev
16. Ülle Kala (Toom)
17. Alvar Vatsk
18. Urmas Viss
19. Terje Russak (Vutt)


1982 Klassijuhataja Heljo Saar

1. Aigar Allas
2. Jaan Eskla
3. Pille Ilves
4. Ülo Haljend
5. Oleg Kinna
6. Anu Kivi
7. Riina Sibul (Mehine)
8. Agu Menning
9. Ülar Palk
10. Harri Parker
11. Mati Paloots
12. Raivo Pindis
13. Uuno Riivik
14. Madis Suurküla
15. Are Täht


1983 Klassijuhataja Piret Viil

1. Avo Appleine
2. Ülo Habe
3. Anneli Heistonen
4. Marika Parind (Hütt)
5. Ain Kaelep
6. Merle Arras (Kuus)
7. Külli Varik (Kängsepp)
8. Toomas Lokk
9. Anneli Hollas (Lusbo)
10. Ene Mattis
11. Aldur Mäesaar
12. Anneli Habe (Neve)
13. Külli Shtubis (Nõgel)
14. Margo Palk
15. Arvo Parker
16. Erika Piho
17. Maarika (Piibar)
18. Heiki Potter
19. Riina (Ramp)
20. Ülle Vatman (Soon)
21. Tiia (Timofejeva)
22. Aivar Toom
23. Ere Pihooja (Veske)


1984 Klassijuhataja Eti-Marje Rannit

1. Heili Eskla
2. Heli Eskla
3. Ülo Hõrrak
4. Venda Järvpõld
5. Andres Kinna
6. Karin Kivi
7. Laine Markvardt (Koidik)
8. Urmas Koidik
9. Kalmer Kostabi
10. Merike Habe (Kängsepp)
11. Kalev Lepistu
12. Urmas Lokk
13. Kalmer Mängli
14. Eve Toom (Mürk)
15. Urve Otsus
16. Ulvi Parker
17. Heivi Potter
18. Tiit Punnison
19. Evar Saar
20. Toomas Sarapuu
21. Aili Veske (Sonne)
22. Ago Talv
23. Riina Lutchan (Tiks)
24. Janis Varblane
25. Einar Villakov


1985 Klassijuhataja Aimi Kostobi

1. Anneli Kõvatu

2. Mauno Müürsepp

3. Laili Parve (Paulus)

4. Aivo Allas

5. Tiit Konnula

6. Piret Abel

7. Riina Silbaum

8. Juta Kaust (Jürgens)

9. Leili Kärssin (Sonne)

10. Siiri Kuus (Provotorova)

11. Anneli Süüden (Kornel)

12. Ülle Mürk (Nurm)

13. Eke Bendi


1986 Klassijuhataja Alli Kreevald

1. Inga Anipai
2. Anneli Kaur (Hütt)
3. Peeter Kari
4. Toomas Kiilu
5. Marika (Kikas)
6. Kristo Kreevald
7. Aigar Lusbo
8. Aigi Mäesaar
9. Aarne Otsus
10. Janno Plakso
11. Teet Raidma
12. Vahur Sangernobo
13. Inkeri Herik (Soon)
14. Heini Sulg


1987 Klassijuhataja Mati Kanep

1. Mait Antsov
2. Aire Kaelep
3. Lembit Kivi
4. Eve Ojaots (Kängsep)
5. Merle Lindmets
6. Jaanika Mõts
7. Jaanus Mõts
8. Uve Müürsepp
9. Argo Nõmmik
10. Kersti Oja
11. Janek Paulus
12. Kaidi Andersohn (Peemot)
13. Tiina Pommer
14. Lea Kahar (Prants)
15. Krista Höfler (Sangernebo)

16. Liivi Sonne
17. Urmas Toots
18. Ergiine Sarapuu (Vaher)
19. Priit Vorms


1988 Klassijuhataja Kaidi Järvpõld

1. Andres Abel
2. Ester Alter
3. Janek Aripman
4. Liina Bendi
5. Kairit Kiilu
6. Vahur Leis
7. Laur Lindmets
8. Tiina Otsus
9. Roman Paltser
10. Inge Sakkos
11. Veronika Solondin
12. Marve Elias (Uder)
13. Kadri Voomets (Vaher)
14. Anita Hoole (Viss)
15. Ülo Vorms
16. Tanel Võõras
17. Liana Vähi
18. Meelis Linnas


1989 Klassijuhataja Eti-Marje Rannit

1. Ainika Armulik
2. Kristi Pettai (Haller)
3. Rainis Haller
4. Silja (Järvpõld) Kärbis
5. Aare Kahre
6. Allver Kahre
7. Kaido Kõiv
8. Ene Kängsep
9. Aare Mattis
10. Helle Matvejeva
11. Maarika Mängli
12. Marika Paulus (Oja)
13. Annika Kinna (Parman)
14. Ly Pihkanen
15. Ilona Tsäkko
16. Aune Vunder
17. Margus Väits


1990 Klassijuhataja Laili Paulus

1. Aigar Alter
2. Triin Ivask
3. Kalmer Kahre
4. Aire (Kornel) Leetjõe
5. Aimar Kreevald
6. Kunnar Kuslapuu
7. Erik Käst
8. Liilia Leius
9. Ingrid Allas (Olt)
10. Merle Konnula (Olt)
11. Tiina Palk
12. Mairit Parksepp
13. Tiia Talv
14. Tõnu Vorms
15. Lagle Vähi


1991 Klassijuhataja Alli Kreevald

1. Piret Antsov
2. Almer Arend
3. Marek Danilson
4. Alo Kipasto
5. Ly Sonne
6. Jaan Tiks
7. Margus Tikso
8. Aire Täht


1992 Klassijuhataja Marianne Kanep
1. Kalmer Aasa
2. Maikki Armulik
3. Kaire Kreevald (Kaseleht)
4. Tanel Lindmets
5. Ruuta Joonas  (Reiman)
6. Evelyn Rosen (Tõniste)
7. Romet Soon
8. Diana Virumäe (Tammisaar)
9. Toomas Tsäkko
10. Urmo Udu
11. Parri Vunder

1993 Klassijuhataja Ellen Keskküla
1. Ragne Ilves
2. Kalmer Jõgeva
3. Urmas Kiilu
4. Heikki Kull
5. Karin Kõva
6. Marek Kõva
7. Veronika Leius
8. Marke Maidla
9. Margita Musting
10. Ivika Puusepp
11. Aarne Raidmets
12. Lagle Sangernebo
13. Jaanis Valk
14. Roomet Vislapuu

1994 Klassijuhataja Eti-Marje Rannit
1. Mari Keskküla
2. Janar Kilp
3. Heiki Kinna
4. Imre Kreevald
5. Elerin Kull
6. Kaido Kängsep
7. Tarmo Lindmets
8. Sirli Merimets
9. Maive Müürsepp
10. Anti Tammisaar
11. Siiri Tammsalu
12. Aimi Uljas
13. Annes Vattis

1995 Klassijuhataja Alli Kreevald
1. Urmas Kull
2. Rainar Käär
3. Rünno Ojala
4. Marek Musting
5. Meelis Tammsalu
6. Aige Uljas
7. Anneli Vattis

1996 Klassijuhataja Alli Kreevald
1. Krista Antsov
2. Einika Hirvemäe
3. Anti Parman
4. Kaidis Merimets
5. Allan Terve

1997 Klassijuhataja Kaja Parker
1. Annela Armulik
2. Kadri Keskküla
3. Randar Kiilu
4. Marko Kuzmin
5. Kuldar Kuslapuu
6. Marika Kõva
7. Dagmar Lindmets
8. Heitlin Oolo
9. Helyna Paluveer
10. Edri Parksepp
11. Kati Puusepp
12. Katrin Puusepp
13. Aire Torp
14. Angela Uljas

1998 Klassijuhataja Ellen Keskküla
1. Vaido Ermel
2. Reelika Käär
3. Kait Kübar
4. Virgo Lukken
5. Margit Musika
6. Mairika Musting
7. Karmo Puusepp
8. Rano Vals

1999 Klassijuhataja Siiri Tamm
1. Egle Alaniit
2. Airika Hüdsi
3. Evelin Jaanimets
4. Meelis Kanep
5. Siim Kanep
6. Rita Käär
7. Geito Oolo
8. Anar Paulus
9. Indrek Pihkanen
10. Raili Raudsepp
11. Rait Veski

2000 Klassijuhataja Marianne Kanep
1. Kristiina Ermel
2. Rainer Jõgeva
3. Kaie Kahre
4. Janar Karu
5. Keiu Kull
6. Karl Käst
7. Brigita Lillo
8. Toomas Lillo
9. Jaanus Raudsepp
10. Jaana Räst
11. Jane Räst
12. Merik Veidner

2001 Klassijuhataja Alli Kreevald
1. Ove Helstein
2. Kersti Karu
3. Kristjan Kongo
4. Inno Kuusk
5. Valmar Käärik
6. Kati Parker
7. Mart Rehkli
8. Jüri Rešetov
9. Ivar Rosenberg
10. Janek Räst
11. Karin Räst
12. Kati Rästa
13. Allan Seim
14. Monika Sepp

2002 Klassijuhataja Lea Zirk
1. Regina Ermel
2. Kristi Roon
3. Alar Rosenberg
4. Alar Tiks
5. Meelis Värnik

2003 Klassijuhataja Kaja Parker
1. Eeva Alaniit
2. Kadi Alter
3. Leana Kaljurand
4. Teet Kurrikoff
5. Kady Kattai
6. Kuldar Kongo
7. Katrin Koop
8. Indrek Kuusk
9. Garmen Leib
10. Ingmar Leius
11. Mai Musika
12. Kristi Parker
13. Kairi Raudsepp
14. Heilika Sendik
15. Kristiina Soon
16. Tanel Täht
17. Madis Värnik

2004 Klassijuhataja Eti-Marje Rannit
1. Ivo Helstein
2. Tanel Leib
3. Meidi Pihlakas
4. Taavi Pommer
5. Siim Ehte
6. Birgit Habe
7. Martin Mark
8. Ene Räst
9. Anri Koop
10. Hardi Parker
11. Liis Piirisild
12. Kristiina Karu
13. Enila Laks
14. Siim Turvas
15. Ranet Sendik
16. Sille Sirelpuu

2005 Klassijuhataja Ellen Keskküla
1. Ranno Rosen
2. Keily Laurits
3. Siim Rästa
4. Margus Karu
5. Reet Värnik
6. Inga Varrik
7. Sigrit Tiks
8. Jörgen Štubis
9. Mariina Räst
10. Meelis Pihlakas
11. Kuno Kerge
12. Maarja Lindmets
13. Jaaska Janar

2006 Klassijuhataja Marianne Kanep
1. Evely Säinast
2. Mihkel Vogt
3. Helina Keem
4. Arno Pihlakas
5. Vallo Värnik
6. Priit Värnik
7. Anri Petrov
8. Siret Tiks
9. Joosep Štubis
10. Erki Raudsepp
11. Madis Mark
12. Rait Käär
13. Raivo Kaasen
14. Liisi Kaasen
15. Kristi Täht
16. Hanno Vissel
17. Dannar Sendik
18. Timo Müürsepp
19. Elian Laks
20. Maris Habe
21. Kristjan Keskküla

2007 Klassijuhataja Merili Küppar
1. Sander Ehte
2. Tarmo Habe
3. Heiki Keem
4. Agne Linnas
5. Janika Luts
6. Siim Mõisavald
7. Helen Parker
8. Robert Parker
9. Mihkel Pihooja
10. Arvi Pommer
11. Ragnar Rosenberg
12. Maret Rummi
13. Mairo Simson
14. Silja Turvas
15. Kätlin Vattis
16. Henn-Julius Valge

2008 Klassijuhataja Hille Narusberg
1. Sigrid Habe
2. Jelena Jerastova
3. Kaisa-Sandra Kari
4. Merit Lindmets
5. Raino Lindmets
6. Egle Linnas
7. Mairo Müürsepp
8. Sirli Randva
9. Janno Saavel
10. Pirke Säinast
11. Eda Veske
12. Mikk Värnik

2009 Klassijuhataja Kaja Parker
1. Eliis Ermel
2. Siim Jõgisuu
3. Taavi Kinna
4. Carmen Kivi
5. Laura Konnula
6. Mattias Loos
7. Ülvo Luuka
8. Tauri Maidla
9. Martin Pihooja
10. Silva Plakso
11. Kristel Rajatamm
12. Kerli Raudsepp
13. Henri Simson
14. Jaan Stubis
15. Kristjan Urm
16. Egle Veske

2010 Klassijuhataja Ellen Keskküla
1. Ivo Kuusk
2. Rauno Kärssin
3. Elina Laks
4. Mirjam Lindmets
5. Jüri Luuka
6. Tairi Maidla
7. Maiu Mängli
8. Sander Oja
9. Marleen Ojaots
10. Risto Parker
11. Eliis Paulus
12. Piret Rummi
13. Mariliis Räis
14. Aivar Sisask
15. Lauri Sisask
16. Sander Soon

2011 Klassijuhataja Marianne Kanep
1. Tõnu Helstein
2. Liis Krevald
3. Raino Käär
4. Kelly Linnas
5. Kaili Lindmets
6. Veiko Maidla
7. Fredi Parker
8. Raigo Põhjala
9. Hendrik Variko
10. Maaris Varrik
11. Rasmus Varrik
12. Ülle Villakov

2012 Klassijuhataja Merili Küppar
1. Andreas Habe
2. Katrin Keem
3. Karl Kreevald
4. Kaili Kärssin
5. Helen Laine
6. Kevin Ojaots
7. Cärol Pajumägi
8. Piia Parker
9. Anet Plakso
10. Liis Promvalds
11.Airi Sisask
12. Jaan Tappo
13. Sandra Tiks
14. Maicel Varblane
15. Sandra Variksaar
16. Pille Villakov

2013 Klassijuhataja Aive Pähn

  1. Kristel-Liis Jõendi
  2. Kadi Kahre
  3. Karl-Kristjan Kari
  4. Tiina Kase
  5. Silver Kinna
  6. Randel Konnula
  7. Kaisa Kängsep
  8. Margot Loos
  9. Günter-Duncan Mandli
  10. Sirelyn Pommer  
  11. Aleksander Promvalds
  12. Helen Rummi
  13. Kätlin Siirak
  14. Atso Tappo
  15. Henri Variko 

2014 Klassijuhataja Kaja Parker

  1. Tauri Hainas
  2. Priit Haavapuu
  3. Kai Kahre
  4. Maria Kängsep
  5. Hanna-Stiina Lauter
  6. Hannaliis Luts
  7. Sirli Lännik
  8. Mikk Mängli
  9. Taavi Perv
  10. Hebo Rahman
  11. Tiina Täht
  12. Katrin Villakov
  13. Virko Värnik

2015 Klassijuhataja Mai Kurrikoff

1. Magnus Arulepp
2. Kristin Hera
3. Kevin Kahar
4. Signe Kallion
5. Tarmo Kase
6. Sirle Kivi
7. Laura-Anett Kreevald
8. Brändon Müürsepp
9. Raiko Täht
10. Urmo Variko


2016 Klassijuhataja Marianne Kanep

1. Laura Hainas
2. Airis Kasak
3. Tanel Kerge
4. Keiu Kinna
5. Sirli Plakso
6. Andra Põhjala
7. Sandra Urb


2017 Klassijuhataja Diana Juss
1. Annemarii Bendi
2. Tanel Haavapuu
3. Uku Hain
4. Henri Helekivi
5. Kristin Kari
6. Daile Kaska
7. Jos Kristian Krevald
8. Üllar Lehepuu
9. Riin Liin
10. Marie Merkuri
11. Jane Paulus
12. Joosep Perv
13. Tuuli Põder
14. Juss Riivik
15. Hipp Saar
16. Karina Täht
17. Anette-Liis Täkker
18. Gerli Villakov
19. Marily Võrel

2018 Klassijuhataja Viia Haller
1. Janeli Kallas
2. Lilian Kreevald
3. Riky Leok
4. Andreas Leotoots
5. Risto Nõmm
6. Ida Pinte
7. Ode Lisette Rosen
8. Kevyn-Marcus Räst
9. Eeva Varrik
10. Liilia Varrik
11. Andre Vogt
12. Armin Vogt
13. Robyn-Marcos Vähi